Waitinglist

Switzerland / Team 1:
Team:
Manu Oudart
Steven Macré 

Netherlands / Team 2:
Team: 
Maurits Vollebregt 
Willemijn Vollebregt

Netherlands / Team 3:
Team:
Meindert Kap
Participant 

Germany / Team 4:
Team: 
Thorsten Rühl 
Participant

Netherlands / Team 5:
Team:
Nick Verkerk
Mike Dijkstra 

France / Team 6:
Team: 
Raphaël Livadas 
Maxime Falco

Germany / Team 7:
Team:
Kevin Schrör
Daniel Andriani 

Poland / Team 8:
Team: 
Tomasz Kurnik 
Participant

Finland / Team 9:
Team:
Mika Vornanen
Pekka Laitinen 

Netherlands / Team 10:
Team: 
Rolf Hut 
Martin van der Til

Germany / Team 11:
Team:
Johannes Jacobi
Katja Höver 

Germany / Team 12:
Team: 
Sven Patzak 
Julia Patzak

Germany / Team 13:
Team:
Alexander Pöpke
Magnus Heider 

Ireland / Team 14:
Team: 
Tomasz Kurman 
Jacek Gorny

Germany / Team 15:
Team:
Florian Meixner
Stephan Reischl 

Germany / Team 16:
Team: 
Daniel Schwarzmüller
Sebastian Zagler

Belgium / Team 17:
Team:
Mario van Dyck
Wim Bellix 

Germany / Team 18:
Team: 
Luca Tulimiero 
Participant

Germany / Team 19:
Team:
Hansjörg Nußbaumer
Participant 

Germany / Team 20:
Team: 
Alexander Harte 
Participant

France / Team 21:
Team:
Vincent Basset
Wilfried Girard 

Germany / Team 22:
Team: 
Waldemar Kehm 
Waldemar Kehm jr

Germany / Team 23:
Team:
Lukas Riplinger
Kai Murawski 

Germany / Team 24:
Team: 
Axel Frey
Participant

Germany / Team 25:
Team:
Stephan Ehrle
Andreas Zeiße 

Germany / Team 26:
Team: 
Thomas Barwinski 
Participant

France / Team 27:
Team:
Teddy Chamoin
David Fasquel 

Germany / Team 28:
Team: 
Stephan Echterling 
Participant

Germany / Team 29:
Team:
Pascal Sujatta
Marcel Cremers 

Germany / Team 30:
Team: 
Duc Nguyen 
Minh Nguyen

Netherlands / Team 31:
Team:
Rob Kuijpers
Participant 

Germany / Team 32:
Team: 
Dennis Klockow 
Participant

Germany / Team 33:
Team:
Peter Hampe
Kerstin Primbs 

Germany / Team 34:
Team: 
Florian Fey 
Participant

Germany / Team 35:
Team:
Jörn Wolfram
Participant 

Poland / Team 36:
Team: 
Adam Wansacz 
Participant

Germany / Team 37:
Team:
Thomas Brandsch
Participant 

Germany / Team 38:
Team: 
Kai Jonas Pohl 
Participant

Netherlands / Team 39:
Team:
Herman Schuurman
Martin Reitsma 

Poland / Team 40:
Team: 
Marcin Lessman 
Participant

Germany / Team 41:
Team:
Emanuel Zimmer
Participant 

Germany / Team 42:
Team: 
Norman Kamrath 
Participant

Germany / Team 43:
Team:
Frank Neumann
Dirk Reinert 

Poland / Team 44:
Team: 
Pawel Zawadzki 
Participant

Belgium / Team 45:
Team:
Philippe Neuville
Participant 

Belgium / Team 46:
Team: 
Nick van der Wiel 
Bert van den Dungen

Germany / Team 47:
Team:
Frank Speichert
Participant 

Switzerland / Team 48:
Team: 
Daniel Gubelmann 
André Stalder

Germany / Team 49:
Team: Fishing-Team-EDEKA-Wehner
Uwe Heitzenröder
Henrik Wehner 

Austria / Team 50:
Team: 
Christian Schöndorfer 
Participant

Netherlands / Team 51:
Team:
Yaïr Nauta
Participant 

Germany / Team 52:
Team: 
Oliver Krage 
Finn Kruse

Netherlands / Team 53:
Team:
Laurens Beil
Vincent Tobé 

Austria / Team 54:
Team: 
Marcel Graf 
Participant

Netherlands / Team 55:
Team:
Wouter van Olm
Jorrit Bergsma 

Belgium / Team 56:
Team:
Luc Vermeerbergen
Participant 

Germany / Team 57:
Team: 
Dennis Peters 
Participant

Germany / Team 58:
Team:
Moritz Voß
Participant 

Poland / Team 59:
Team: 
Maciej Wlodarczyk
Meteusz Kopec

Germany / Team 60:
Team:
Timo Kirsch
David Ponge 

Netherlands / Team 61:
Team: 
Willem Snoek
Participant

Belgium / Team 62:
Team:
Tom Bierinckx
Hans De Hondt 

Netherlands / Team 63:
Team: 
Thijs Schmidt
Dimitros Tsavelas

Netherlands / Team 64:
Team:
Tjeerd van der Ploeg
Dietmar Isaiasch

Germany / Team 65:
Team: 
Gerrit Broders 
Participant

Netherlands / Team 66:
Team:
Jan Boomsma
Jelco Visser 

Netherlands / Team 67:
Team: 
Marc Krull
Erik Verloop

Germany / Team 68:
Team:
Falk Kittel
Stefan Irouschek 

Germany / Team 69:
Team: 
Fabian Imdahl
Georg Gartner

Germany / Team 70:
Team:
Brian Kurbjuhn
Susann Kurbjuhn 

Czech Republic / Team 71:
Team: 
Honza Kucera 
Participant

Germany / Team 72:
Team:
Salah Eddine El Barbouchi
Participant 

Germany / Team 73:
Team: 
Thomas Heidhoff
Hendrik von der Fecht

France / Team 74:
Team:
Mickaëll Weill
Participant 

Switzerland / Team 75:
Team: 
Pascal Fiechter
Daniel Ducret

Netherlands / Team 76:
Team:
Roy van Woesik
Jeffrey van Woesik 

France / Team 77:
Team: 
Damien Genot
Silvio Andrietti

Germany / Team 78:
Team:
Christian Gausmann
Marten Mnich 

Switzerland / Team 79:
Team: 
Mladen Trivun 
Participant

Germany / Team 80:
Team:
Thorsten Schädler
Participant 

Germany / Team 81:
Team: 
Frank Lindenthal 
Participant

Germany / Team 82:
Team:
Daniel Engl
Andre Schmidt 

Belgium / Team 83:
Team: 
Niels Peirsman 
Participant

Germany / Team 84:
Team:
Julian Hübner
Matthias Dressler 

Germany / Team 85:
Team: 
Sascha Badke
Christina Kemming

Germany / Team 86:
Team:
André Naumann
Daniel Rößger 

Germany / Team 87:
Team: 
Arno Meurs
Guido Ruess

Germany / Team 88:
Team:
Christopher Thyves
Moritz Henze

Switzerland / Team 89:
Team: 
Ronny Camenisch
Pascal Fiechter

Germany / Team 90:
Team:
Phillip Heppe
Markus Pohl

Netherlands / Team 91:
Team: 
Frank Vermeer
Participant

Czech Republic / Team 92:
Team:
Radek Filip
Martin Štepka

Germany / Team 93:
Team: 
Sven Pfeiffer
Christian Wendt

France / Team 94:
Team:
Brice Aloth
Xavier Boucherand 

Germany / Team 95:
Team: 
Stephan Förg
Participant

Germany / Team 96:
Team:
Patrick Koch
Sven Boldin

Switzerland / Team 97:
Team: 
Julien Pierroz
Victor Castro

Germany / Team 98:
Team:
Marco Hoffmann
Jannis Burk 

Austria / Team 99:
Team: 
Alexander Neissl
Roland Gotzler

Austria / Team 100:
Team: 
Oliver Eisterer
Bernhard Stöger

Switzerland / Team 101:
Team: 
Janosch Alther
Milan Vidovic

 

For more information, check our: Facebook, Twitter, InstagramYouTube

Predatortour Web app (Apple or Android) &  live leader board