Participants

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 1:
Team: (2018 Champion)
Hendry Vis 
Gerald Vierhout

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 2:
Team:  
Enrico di Ventura 
Frank Bußmeyer

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 3: 
Team:  
Sean Wit 
Jesper Smorenberg 

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 4: 
Team: Roofvisweb 
Stephane Poinçot 
Bruno Pebe

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 5:
Team: 
Nicolas Noel 
Sebastien Noel

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 6: 
Team: 
Marco Nowka
Ronny Buhle

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 7:
Team: 
Danni Schäfer
Andre Schmitt

belgische-vlag

Belgium / Team 8:
Team:  
Luc van Litsenborg
Tom Dieleman

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 9: 
Team:  
Bas Halsema
Martin Rep

belgische-vlag

Belgium / Team 10:
Team: 
Koen Vervloesem
Yente Herbots

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 11:
Team: 
Klaus Liebl
Daniel Stahl

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 12:
Team: 
Krzysztof Sibiga 
Lukasz Wdowiak

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 13:
Team: 
Joan Hartmann
Severin Wirtz

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 14:
Team: 
Michael Kratzer
Stephan Förg

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 15:
Team:
Chris Bloemert
Michel Ligthart

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 16:
Team: 
Marco Eimann 
Andre Eimann

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 17:
Team: Mercury Germany
Daniel Brce
Jan Pusch

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 18:
Team: 
Willem Beijeman
Wolfgang Dotterweich

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 19:
Team: Fauna Hengelsport
Bjorn Neve 
Peter Gijzen

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 20:
Team: Lund Boats Europe 
Bas Jansen 
Christian Temminghoff

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 21:
Team: Lund Boats Europe
Marcel Asbroek 
Nils Gabsa

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 22:
Team: Navionics
Rocky van Duijvenvoorde 
Rutger Sellies

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 23:
Team: BFTShop.nl
Rick Barten 
Dennis Veug

belgische-vlag

Belgium / Team 24:
Team: 
Kris Broeckx 
Davy van Bijlen

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 25:
Team: Fischen.ch
Peter Aschwanden 
Ralph Aschwanden

belgische-vlag

Belgium / Team 26:
Team: Lund Boats / Mercury
Jean-Marc Brison
Johnny Kindt

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 27:
Team: SPRO
Pierre Johnen 
Daniel Kaldowski

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 28:
Team: 
Gunther Schülzle
Daniel Schmid

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 29:
Team:
Jeremy Staverman
Participant

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 30:
Team: 
Joeri Verhoef 
Mark Struijk  

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 31:
Team: 
Mariusz Troscianko 
Slawek Czajkowski 

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 32:
Team: 
Lionel Chevalier 
Tristan Poulin

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 33:
Team: 
Adam Grabowski
Lukasz Doering

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 34:
Team:
Krzysztof Kacprzak
Roman Miłkowski

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 35:
Team: 
Kevin Hernandez
Jordan Hernandez

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 36:
Team:
Jerzy Gancarz
Slawomir Kubasiewicz

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 37:
Team: Navionics
Participant
Participant

download

Latvia / Team 38:
Team: 
Ugis Gross 
Guntis Riekstins

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 39:
Team:
Roger Wüst 
Kurt Strässle

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 40:
Team: 
Bernd Kurkowski
Ralf Klement

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 41:
Team:  
Alexander Dahlke 
Oliver Dahlke

images (1)

Kosovo / Team 42:
Team: 
Besnik Syla
Arben Rexhepi

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 43:
Team: 
Sascha Kühner 
Lorenz Schott

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 44:
Team: Fauna Hengelsport
Bart van Vught
Rinie Hofkens

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 45:
Team: Shimano Germany
Oliver Gumbel 
Johannes Dietel

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 46:
Team:
Romke Ferwerda
Yusuf de Bruin

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 47:
Team: 
Sylvain Legendre
Quentin Dumoutier

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 48:
Team: 
Marc Stoelinga 
Leon Bombeeck

christians-in-pakistan-uk

United Kingdom / Team 49:
Team: 
Vidar Thomassen
Matt Boast

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 50:
Team: 
Martin Mook
Ronald Wallrabe

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 51:
Team: 
Joshua Birkenfelder
Benito Birkenfelder

download (2)

Czech Republic / Team 52:
Team:  
David Koudelka 
Tomas Koudelka

christians-in-pakistan-uk

United Kingdom / Team 53:
Team:
Ian Crook
Evaldas Skablauskas

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 54:
Team: 
Hans van Rossem 
Ton Kroezen

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 55:
Team:
Flo Buchwieser
Christian Junkenitz 

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 56:
Team: Capere.ch
Daniel Moser 
Franco Hummel

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 57:
Team:
Chris Krüger
Rico Wutskowsky

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 58:
Team: 
Ralph Dornenberger 
Jan Fritzsche

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 59:
Team:
Daud Kalschoven
Roelof Veltman

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 60:
Team: 
Birger Domeyer 
Herbert Ziereis

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 61:
Team:
Piotr Malicki
Krzysztof Schmid

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 62:
Team: 
Tom Kroon 
Erik Marteijn

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 63:
Team: Fishingzone
Manu Oudart
Steven Macré 

oostenrijk_vlag

Austria / Team 64:
Team: Hearty Rise
Josef Schmid 
Fabian Gräfe

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 65:
Team: Alumacraft Boats Suisse
Kai Löke
Falko Röseler 

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 66:
Team: 
Raphaël Livadas 
Maxime Falco

rippled-swedish-flag-720

Sweden / Team 67:
Team: Strike Pro Europe
Participant
Participant

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 68:
Team: 
Janusz Panák 
Daniel Kowalski

belgische-vlag

Belgium / Team 69:
Team: Mercury Belgium
Robbie Smeets
Gregor Pauly

oostenrijk_vlag

Austria / Team 70:
Team: 
Roman Konopitzky 
Christian Lang

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 71:
Team:
Florian Meister
Danny Schuldt

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 72:
Team: 
Jan Baar 
Daan de Rijk

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 73:
Team:
Dani Odermatt
Marcel Zumbühl

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 74:
Team: 
Milan Golijanin 
Filipe Alves

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 75:
Team:
Michael Lück
Timo Kleinekemper

belgische-vlag

Belgium / Team 76:
Team: Lund Boats Belgium
Chris Boxberger 
Annick Rodiers

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 77:
Team:
Gino Dorizzi
Patrick Kriemler

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 78:
Team: Humminbird
Bart van den Boom 
Wiljo van Daalen

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 79:
Team:
Oliver Schreiner
Paul Brilisauer 

download (3)

Zimbabwe / Team 80:
Team: 
Daniel Brackley 
Lee Brackley

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 81:
Team:
Michael Weber
Elmedin Muminovic 

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 82:
Team: 
Arie van de Camp 
Rene van den Vorstenbosch

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 83:
Team: SPRO
Roger Unsenos
Markus Brill 

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 84:
Team: 
Sascha Könemann 
Jochen Elpers

vlag_duitsland

Country / Team 85:
Team:
Sven Patzak
Julia Patzak 

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 86:
Team: 
Michel Oostdijk 
Lesley Luijer

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 87:
Team:
Jelle de Jong
Participant 

christians-in-pakistan-uk

United Kingdom / Team 88:
Team: 
Mark Spain 
Gary Palmer

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 89:
Team:
Lars Vormelker
Tobias Herrmann 

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 90:
Team: Hearty Rise
Hendrik Sellies 
Harry de Haan

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 91:
Team:
Siu de Moor
Jelle de Moor

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 92:
Team: Alumacraft Boats Suisse
Reto Rolli
Lars Nussbaum

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 93:
Team:
Patrick de Jong
Arjan in ‘t Veld 

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 94:
Team: 
Stefan Schwarz 
Christoph Kayser

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 95:
Team: Visgids Biesbosch
Johan Struwe
Denny van Wee 

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 96:
Team: 
Daniel Wnendt 
Daniel Brouwers

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 97:
Team:
Peter Missler
James Gibson 

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 98:
Team: 
Chris van de Weerd 
Patrick van de Weerd

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 99:
Team:
Rocco Udewenz
Udo Krzikawski 

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 100:
Team: 
Christopher Gräf 
Andreas Wojatschek

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 101:
Team:
Thom Prüst
Ruud Lodewijks 

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 102:
Team: Lund Boats France 
Jean-Luc Valfort
Theo Valfort

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 103:
Team: Navionics
Henk van Klaveren
Participant

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 104:
Team: 
Uli Kösters 
Thorsten Brunswicker

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 105:
Team:
Jörg Pfannschmidt
Dennis Buhle

download (2)

Czech Republic / Team 106:
Team: 
Jaromír Liška
Jiri Kolacek

download (7)

Ireland / Team 107:
Team: Watermill Fishing Lodge
Pascal Brissaud
Alex Mazzia

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 108:
Team: 
Stefanie Blumhoff 
David Götze

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 109:
Team:
Harry Blaauw
Frerich Buss

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 110:
Team: 
Daniel Katzoreck 
Dietmar Isaiasch

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 111:
Team:
Daniel Andriani
Roman Giacuzzo 

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 112:
Team:
Participant
Participant 

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 113:
Team:
Participant
Participant 

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 114:
Team:
Participant
Participant 

rippled-swedish-flag-720

Sweden / Team 115:
Team:
Participant
Participant 

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 116:
Team:
Alexander Pöpke
Magnus Heider

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 117:
Team:
Florian Meixner
Stephan Reischl 

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 118:
Team: 
Daniel Schwarzmüller
Sebastian Zagler

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 119:
Team:
Luca Tulimiero
Christian Schnittchen 

Country / Team 120:
Team:
Participant
Participant 

For the waitinglist 2019. Click here

For more information, check our: FacebookTwitterInstagram & YouTube

Predatortour Web app (Apple or Android) &  live leader board