Participants

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 1:
Team: 
Lionel Chevalier 
Tristan Poulain

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 2:
Team: Abu Garcia/Berkley
Kevin Hernandez
Jordan Hernandez

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 3:
Team: Lund Boats Europe
Bas Jansen 
Participant

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 4:
Team:
Mariusz Troscianko 
Slawek Czajkowski 

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 5:
Team: Abu Garcia/Berkley
Jeremy Staverman
Jelle de Jong

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 6:
Team: 
Birger Domeyer 
Herbert Ziereis

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 7:
Team:
Alexander Niewels
Ingo Horn

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 8:
Team: Inst Bassboat / Flambeau
Daniel Brackley 
Jőrg Bőckmann

belgische-vlag

Belgium / Team 9:
Team: 
Koen Vervloesem
Yente Herbots

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 10:
Team:
Roger Wüst 
Kurt Strässle

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 11:
Team: 
Nicolas Noel
Sebastien Noel

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 12:
Team:
Jean-Luc Valfort
Theo Valfort

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 13:
Team: 
Jochen Elpers
Yair Jelmer Nauta

oostenrijk_vlag

Austria / Team 14:
Team: 
Roman Konopitzky 
Christian Lang

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 15:
Team: Lund Boats Europe
Christopher Gräf 
Participant

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 16:
Team: Quantum
Jőrg Ovens
Sven Müller

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 17:
Team: Humminbird/Minn Kota Klaus Liebl
Daniel Stahl

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 18:
Team: Roofvisweb / Quantum
Hendry Vis
Gerald Vierhout

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 19:
Team:
Willem Beijeman
Wolfgang Dotterweich

download (2)

Czech Republic / Team 20:
Team:
Robert Shaya
Participant

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 21:
Team: 
Joeri Verhoef 
Mark Struijk

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 22:
Team: 
Chris van de Weerd 
Patrick van de Weerd

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 23:
Team:
Michael Lück
Timo Kleinekemper

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 24:
Team: 
Adam Grabowski
Lukasz Doering

rippled-swedish-flag-720

Sweden / Team 25:
Team: Abu Garcia/Berkley  
Claes Claesson
Tobias Franstram

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 26:
Team:
Marco Nowka
Ronny Buhle 

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 27:
Team: Iron Claw
Marcel Bergmann
Herman Husslein

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 28:
Team:
Oliver Schreiner
Paul Brilisauer 

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 29:
Team:
Daniel Brce
Jan Pusch

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 30:
Team: 
Eugen Wolf
Thomas Herdt

oostenrijk_vlag

Austria / Team 31:
Team: Hearty Rise
Josef Schmid 
Andreas Gutscher

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 32:
Team: 
Marco Eimann
Andre Eimann

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 33:
Team: 
Jan Baar 
Daan de Rijk

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 34:
Team: Mercury
Chris Bloemert
Willem Stolk

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 35:
Team: Abu Garcia/Berkley
Freddy Harbort 
Timo Rosche

belgische-vlag

Belgium / Team 36:
Team:
Kris Broeckx
Johan Volkaert

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 37:
Team: 
Milan Golijanin 
Filipe Alves

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 38:
Team: Hearty Rise
Stefan Hartl
Pascal Sujatta

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 39:
Team: VBOATS – FISHPRO
Tobias Herrmann
Stephan Hackbarth

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 40:
Team:
Peter Missler
James Gibson 

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 41:
Team: Garmin
Tobias Voigt
Matthias Gölitz

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 42:
Team: Lowrance Germany
Danni Schäfer
Andre Schmitt

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 43:
Team: Humminbird/Minn Kota Sean Wit
Jesper Smorenberg

download (2)

Czech Republic / Team 44:
Team:
Jan Hubka
Jakub Kolář

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 45:
Team:
Bernd Kurkowski
Ralf Klement

download (2)

Czech Republic / Team 46:
Team: 
Jaromír Liška
Jiri Kolacek

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 47:
Team: 
Enrico di Ventura
Frank Buβmeyer

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 48:
Team: Hearty Rise
Participant
Participant

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 49:
Team: Konger 
Janusz Panák 
Darek Zgnilec

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 50:
Team: Garmin/Navionics
Henk van Klaveren
Jeffrey van Bekkum

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 51:
Team: Tangiri-Boot.de
Stephan Forg
Michael Kratzer

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 52:
Team: Garmin/Navionics
Rocky van Duijvenvoorde
Rutger Sellies

download (2)

Czech Republic / Team 53:
Team: 
Radek Filip
Martin Štěpka

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 54:
Team:
Martijn Reitsma
Herman Schuurman 

download (2)

Czech Republic / Team 55:
Team:
David Koudelka
Tomas Koudelka 

belgische-vlag

Belgium / Team 56:
Team:
Maiki Debruyne
Participant

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 57:
Team:
Julien Pierroz
Lucien Cardinaux

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 58:
Team:
Gino Dorizzi
Patrick Kriemler

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 59:
Team: Lund Boats Switzerland
Kai Löke
Pirmin Schuler

christians-in-pakistan-uk

United Kingdom / Team 60:
Team: 
Vidar Thomassen
Matt Boast

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 61:
Team:
Thomas Brandsch
Timo Ruff

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 62:
Team:  
Johannes Baumann
Participant

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 63:
Team:
Bjorn Neve
Peter Gijzen

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 64:
Team:
Manu Oudart
Steven Macré

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 65:
Team: Fischen.ch
Ralph Aschwanden
Peter Aschwanden 

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 66:
Team:
Jan Boomsma
Jelco Visser

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 67:
Team: Team Beluga
Timo Wagner
Jürgen Siebenrock 

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 68:
Team: 
Hans van Rossem
Ton Kroezen

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 69:
Team: 
Bas Halsema
Martin Rep

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 70:
Team:
Daniel Andriani
Luis Mendez Acosta 

belgische-vlag

Belgium / Team 71:
Team: Abu Garcia/Berkley
Ruben Dekkers
Mitchell Croese 

oostenrijk_vlag

Austria / Team 72:
Team:
Daniel Holl
Christof Morscher

Country / Team 73:
Team:
Participant
Participant

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 74:
Team: Quantum
Lennart Düring
Jonas Töllner

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 75:
Team:
Alexander Dahlke
Oliver Dahlke

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 76:
Team:
Piotr Malicki
Wojciech Paliwoda

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 77:
Team:
Florian Meixner
Stephan Reischl 

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 78:
Team: Garmin/Navionics
Jacco Willemsen
Daan Verbruggen

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 79:
Team:
Thom Prüst
Ruud Lodewijks

download

Latvia / Team 80:
Team:
Ugis Gross
Daniel Schwarzmüller

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 81:
Team:
Chris Krüger
Rico Wutskowsky 

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 82:
Team:
Jörg Pfannschmidt
Dennis Buhle

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 83
Team:
Dani Odermatt
Muri Zmbühl

Country / Team 84:
Team:
Participant
Participant

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 85:
Team: 
Daniel Wnendt 
John Chowns

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 86:
Team:
Johan Struwe
Joris Oliemans

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 87:
Team: 
Danny Schuldt
Sebastian Glage

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 88:
Team: 
Flo Buchweiser
Christian Junkenitz

download (7)

Ireland / Team 89:
Team: Watermill Fishing Lodge
Pascal Brissaud
Participant

Country / Team 90:
Team:
Participant
Participant

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 91:
Team: Humminbird/Minn Kota
Bart van den Boom
Robbert Poelwijk

belgische-vlag

Belgium / Team 92:
Team: Humminbird/Minn Kota
Chris Boxberger
Annick Rodiers

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 93:
Team:
Thomas Barwinski
Mirko Becker 

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 94:
Team: 
Bart van Vught
Rinie Hofkens

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 95:
Team:
Jerzy Gancarz
Slawomir Kubasiewicz

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 96:
Team: 
Stefan Schwarz
Fabio Kübler

belgische-vlag

Belgium / Team 97:
Team: Mercury
Philippe Neuville
Romain Winscherman 

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 98:
Team: Mercury
Thomas Engert
Marc Ptacovsky

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 99:
Team: 
Mantoux
Mercier

christians-in-pakistan-uk

United Kingdom / Team 100:
Team: 
Lukasz Miziolek
Michal Wittstock

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 101:
Team:
Arie van de Camp
Rene van den Vorstenbosch 

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 102:
Team: 
Markus von Euw
Tim Ackermann

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 103:
Team:
Thomas Blancke
Robert Bente 

Country / Team 104:
Team:
Participant
Participant

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 105:
Team:
Claude Laisné
Mathieu Laisné 

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 106:
Team: Tangiri Boat
Daniel Celeda
Pawel Kabat

christians-in-pakistan-uk

United Kingdom / Team 107:
Team:
Lee Brackley
Christian Wieneke

belgische-vlag

Belgium / Team 108:
Team: 
Johan Vos
Wim Bellinks

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 109:
Team:
Martin Witt
Felix Rosenheimer 

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 110:
Team: 
Silvio Andrietti
Damien Genot

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 111:
Team:
Maciej Włodarczyk
Mateusz Kopeć

download (2)

Czech Republic / Team 112:
Team: BESTANGLER.shop
Jan Šafránek
Jiří Novák

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 113:
Team:
Oliver Heidenreich
Martin Ziereis 

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 114:
Team: Lund Boat Europe
Frank Helming
Participant

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 115:
Team:
Johannes Radlbeck
Sebastian Radlbeck 

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 116:
Team: AMAZing boat
Alex Mazzia
Alex Menetrey

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 117:
Team:
Robin Imkamp
Milan Schade 

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 118:
Team: 
Lukasz Maslon
Adam Wansacz

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 119:
Team:
Frank Lindenthal
Johannes Gasser 

rippled-french-flag-720_2

France / Team 120:
Team: AMAZing boat
Eddy Corbon
Philippe Muller

vlag_nederland

Netherlands / Team 121:
Team: Daiwa
Marcel Asbroek
Nils Gabsa 

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 122:
Team: 
Daniel Katzoreck
Frank Bußmeyer

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 123:
Team:
Daniel Röβger
André Naumann 

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 124:
Team: 
Sebastian Reidegeld
Lea Thiemann

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 125:
Team: Raubfischshop.de
Andreas Mader
Jens Wüchner

Country / Team 126:
Team:
Participant
Participant

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 127:
Team:
Andre Luters
Hubertus Grimmelt

Country / Team 128:
Team:
Participant
Participant

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 129:
Team: Eldorado
Piotr Kołodziejek
Radosław Czajkowski 

download (2)

Czech Republic / Team 130:
Team: 
František Čáha
Rudolf Stonawski

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 131:
Team:
Mark Althaus
André Haug 

Country / Team 132:
Team:
Participant
Participant

Country / Team 133:
Team:
Participant
Participant

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 134:
Team: Mercury
Patrick Fleischer
Nico Klein

Country / Team 135:
Team:
Participant
Participant

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 136:
Team: 
Janosch Alther
Milan Vidovic

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 137:
Team:
Christopher Knolle
Simon Kratzer 

Country / Team 138:
Team:
Participant
Participant

Country / Team 139:
Team:
Participant
Participant

poolse vlag1

Poland / Team 140:
Team:
Lukasz Siminski
Tomasz Cerkowski

switzerland-2629856_960_720

Switzerland / Team 141:
Team: 
René Mitteregger
Stephan Deuber

Country / Team 142:
Team:
Participant
Participant

Country / Team 143:
Team:
Participant
Participant

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 144:
Team:
Danny Seider
Harald Birnstiel 

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 145:
Team:
Frank Neumann
Participant

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 146:
Team:
Stephan Echterling
Wolfgang Verbeten

Country / Team 147:
Team:
Participant
Participant

vlag_duitsland

Germany / Team 148:
Team: Mostal Fishing
Ralf Langer
Matthias Fiedler

download (7)

Ireland / Team 149:
Team:
Krzysztof Sibiga
Rafal Pelc

Country / Team 150:
Team:
Participant
Participant

For more information, check our: FacebookTwitterInstagram & YouTube

Predatortour Web app (Apple or Android) &  live leader board